-
Get smart by sleeping!
Storage bed Uni 120x200 light grey
Regular price €699,30 EURRegular priceUnit price per€999,00 EURSale price €699,30 EUR-30% -
Get smart by sleeping!
Continental bed Uni, dark grey 140x200
Regular price €999,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €999,00 EUR -
Get smart by sleeping!
Continental bed Uni, dark grey 120x200
Regular price €899,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €899,00 EUR -
Get smart by sleeping!
Continental bed Uni light grey 140x200
Get smart by sleeping!
Storage bed Uni 90x200 light grey
Regular price €559,30 EURRegular priceUnit price per€799,00 EURSale price €559,30 EUR-30% -
Get smart by sleeping!
Storage bed Nordic 90x200
Regular price €451,62 EURRegular priceUnit price per€579,00 EURSale price €451,62 EUR-22% -
Get smart by sleeping!
Continental bed Uni light grey 120x200
Regular price €899,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €899,00 EUR
Wendre provides quilts, pillows, beds and mattresses for every need: with different comforts, designs, materials, and functionalities. In our production units in Estonia and Poland, we have a production capacity of 18 million quilts and pillows annually. Wendre is committed to becoming a champion of the circular economy. We have a collection of pillows and quilts that stand in forefront of this mission – by using them you specifically contribute to recycling, reducing the need to source virgin materials.